Shop More Submit  Join Login
About Other / Hobbyist Member Rei Hayashi18/Female/Poland Groups :iconpolishcosplay: PolishCosplay
 
Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 79 Deviations 1,710 Comments 14,316 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Random Favourites

Activity


Listen to the Earth by HayashiRei
Listen to the Earth
My favourite photo in this cosplay. Hikaru Shidou
Loading...
Shidou Hikaru cosplay armor by HayashiRei
Shidou Hikaru cosplay armor
My new cosplay from Magic knight rayearth.
Photography: Emilia Bartkowska
Loading...
I prefer you when you smile by HayashiRei
I prefer you when you smile
Hikaru Shidou cosplay
Photography : Emilia Bartkowska
Loading...
Shidou Hikaru - cosplay armor by HayashiRei
Shidou Hikaru - cosplay armor
Welcome everybody! this is my cosplay from Magic knight rayearth. 
Photography -: Emilia Bartkowska
Loading...

deviantID

HayashiRei's Profile Picture
HayashiRei
Rei Hayashi
Artist | Hobbyist | Other
Poland
Nick Name : Reyline
Real Name : Rei Yumi Hayashi
Birthday : 11th June 1996
Eyes' colour : green
Hairs' colour : naturally dark blond,
Height : 165
Blood type : ORH+
Favourite colour : orange and violet
Favourite band : I havn't got (My religion - Miyavi)
Idol : Miyavi
Favourite song : I have a lot of favourite songs... "Omokage" from Shaman king
Favourite food : sushi, japanese food
Dislike food: liver, with the whole polish cuisine
Favourite anime : Shaman king
Favourite book : "Autumn bonfires"
Favourite film : Spirited away
Favourite writer : W. Komarowa
Phobias : I haven't got...maybe...hmm a lot of people in the school, I hate school and people who dislike manga and don't understand my hobby
Like things : photos, cosplays, manga, anime, Naruto, Sasuke, Kushina and Minato love story(This is one chapter and the better love story than Twight in three books xD)
Favourite yaoi pairing : Sasuke & Naruto and Harry & Dumbledore(joke xD)
1) Shaman king
- favourite member : Yoh Asakura
- favourite chapter : When Yoh was in the Tartar tunnel
- favourite song : Nothern lights
- yaoi pairings : In Shaman king? Never in my life! Yoh and Anna are so cute. ^^

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Groups

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconblackfoxasakura:
BlackFoxAsakura Featured By Owner Jun 11, 2014
Wszystkiego najlepszego^^
Reply
:iconorcusa:
orcusa Featured By Owner Dec 2, 2013

Witam,

Twoje cosplaye są po prostu cudowne:3 

Reply
:iconhayashirei:
HayashiRei Featured By Owner Dec 24, 2013  Hobbyist Artist
dziękuję:)
Reply
:iconnamikacerise:
NamikaCerise Featured By Owner Oct 25, 2013
Surprise, surprise. There's something for you!^^
namikacerise.deviantart.com/ar…
Reply
:icondreamsoverrealitycos:
From every single one of us here at DreamsOverRealityPro, thank you so SO much for the favourite, it is truly appreciated! ^.^
Reply
:iconhayashirei:
HayashiRei Featured By Owner Oct 18, 2013  Hobbyist Artist
Don t say thank me please, Your really welcome! I think, your cosplay( girl with green hair) is reminding me hiro from my manga,it was very strong girl, like your! :)
Reply
:icondreamsoverrealitycos:
We are so happy that she reminds you of a strong individual ^.^
Reply
:iconnamikacerise:
NamikaCerise Featured By Owner Sep 29, 2013
Thanks for the fav!^^
Reply
:iconhayashirei:
HayashiRei Featured By Owner Sep 29, 2013  Hobbyist Artist
Your welcome beautiful Anna<333 hehe
Reply
:iconnamikacerise:
NamikaCerise Featured By Owner Sep 23, 2013
Just a little question: Can I use one of your Cosplay-photographs as reference for a drawing? Of course I will link your photo in the description. :)
Reply
Add a Comment: